Fatafeat.Com - Info fatafeat.com

fatafeat receives about 3,750 unique visitors and 9,375 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,420.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fatafeat.com is ranked number 131,391 in the world and 0.00075% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.40.37.

About - fatafeat.com

How popular is fatafeat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
112,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,375 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
131,391 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00075% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 26.0%22.9%2486
Egypt 18.8%16.7%6111
Saudi Arabia 12.5%9.7%8439
United Arab Emirates 5.0%6.9%8143
Germany 4.8%4.8%102210
Tunisia 2.1%2.0%9430
Jordan 1.7%4.8%4308

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fatafeat.com
85.26%71.55%1.8
play.fatafeat.com
24.53%28.45%2.5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
222
Total Backlinks:
  4,833
Follow Links:
  4,476
Nofollow Links:
  357
Referring Domains:
  160
Referring IPs:
  167

Competitive Data

SEMrush fatafeat.com
Domain:
  fatafeat.com
Rank:
  667,546
Organic Keywords:
  77
Organic Traffic:
  793
Organic Cost:
  $57.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is fatafeat.com?

Facebook:
  21,143
Google +:
  614
Linkedin:
  19
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fatafeat.com can earn?

Website Value:
$16,420.18
Daily Revenue:
$30.00
Monthly Revenue:
$900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,950.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fatafeat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.40.37
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.40.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fatafeat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4049 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fatafeat.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 3.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: Fatafeat_Cookie=timeZone=-4&countryCode=US&countryName=UNITED STATES&ipAddress=184.154.159.34; expires=Wed, 01-Oct-2014 11:04:54 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 30 Sep 2014 12:04:53 GMT
Content-Length: 167965

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.peer1.net
Rname hostmaster.fatafeat.com
Serial Number 30
Refresh 25200
Retry 3600
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX fatafeat.com.s200a1.psmtp.com 3600
MX fatafeat.com.s200a2.psmtp.com 3600
MX fatafeat.com.s200b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX fatafeat.com.s200b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 83.222.230.21 3594
NS ns2.peer1.net 3593
NS ns1.peer1.net 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-06
Domain Age:
9 years 11 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
Domain Name: fatafeat.com
Registry Domain ID: 583100979_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ascio.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-10T22:35:26Z
Creation Date: 2006-09-06T07:16:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-06T11:16:13Z
Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 106
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Discreet Privacy Service
Registrant Organization: Domain Discreet Privacy Service
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9027492701
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9027492701
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Discreet Privacy Service
Admin Organization: Domain Discreet Privacy Service
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy, West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9027492701
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9027492701
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Discovery Communications Inc.
Tech Street: 4th Floor
Tech Street: 160 Great Portland Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: W1W 5QA
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.2074626468
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +44.2074623661
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: damon.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: sandy.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-12T19:13:20 UTC <<<

The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
by Ascio Technologies for information purposes only. By submitting
a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purpose. In addition, you agree not to:
(a) use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing
activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are
not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and
wireless alerts; or
(b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that sendqueries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.
(c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
product or service for use by other parties.
Ascio Technologies reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Ascio Technologies cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided.
By accessing and using Ascio Technologies WHOIS service, you agree to these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FATAFEAT.COM
Registrar: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. DANMARK - FILIAL AF ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. USA
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 106
Whois Server: whois.ascio.com
Referral URL: http://www.ascio.com
Name Server: DAMON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SANDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-aug-2016
Creation Date: 06-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 06-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 12 Aug 2016 19:13:19 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fatafeat.com widget